PORTUGAL RUGBY

MENU

DIVISÃO DE HONRA  | Classificação
LugarEquipaPontosJogosP/MarcadosP/Sofridos
CF Belenenses9021842330
GDS Cascais8821675229
GD Direito7521647392
AEIS Tecnico5820563418
CDUL5721527439
AEIS Agronomia5720581414
SL Benfica4821545466
CDUP3521471641
CR S. Miguel3421391585
10ºAA Coimbra3221409471
11ºCR Évora1121333824
12ºRC Montemor1121247968
TAÇA CHALLENGE  | Classificação
LugarEquipaPontosJogosP/MarcadosP/Sofridos
GD Direito348326115
CF Belenenses248294151
CDUL15617183
AEIS Agronomia105143147
AEIS Tecnico67102297
CR S. Miguel4654297
DIVISÃO DE HONRA FEMININA | Classificação
LUGAREQUIPAPONTOSJOGOSVITÓRIASEMPATESDERROTASBoBdMSDifEmEsDif ETRANSFORMAÇÃOPENALIDADERESSALTO
Sporting CP2866004031627289514472910
AEES Agrária Coimbra2465014027554221448362330
SL Benfica20640240209701393710271200
Sport CP1463032016110358251691520
MRC Bairrada / RC Tondela 1162042117515619272521510
Belas Cascais561051073300-2271152-41620
CR São Miguel /Universidade Lusófona  06006008514-506182-81010
DIVISÃO DE HONRA FEMININA | Classificação 
LugarEquipaP/MarcadosP/Sofridos
Sporting CP11532
AEES Agrária Coimbra4039
Sport CP36110
SL Benfica3444
MRC Bairrada / RC Tondela 1057
Belas Cascais 1984
CR São Miguel /Universidade Lusófona  538
CN 1 | Classificação | Grupo Norte
LUGAREQUIPAPONTOSJOGOSVITÓRIASEMPATESDERROTASBoBdMSDifEmEsDif ETRANSFORMAÇÃOPENALIDADERESSALTO
RC Lousã 4810100080612815318067452140
CRAV38108025137414922551153637120
Guimarâes RFUC221040602176298-1221831-13980
MRC Bairrada 161030713206387-1811944-2513131
Braga Rugby 111030712190457-2672769-421770
CDUP "B" 101020802165333-1681945-261330
CN 1 | Classificação | Grupo Sul
LUGAREQUIPAPONTOSJOGOSVITÓRIASEMPATESDERROTASBoBdMSDifEmEsDif ETRANSFORMAÇÃOPENALIDADERESSALTO
Caldas Rugby Clube4210901512941041904613332051
RC Santarém 38108025122311810525121314141
AR Setúbal 261060420268226423732525110
ER Galiza 171030714166208-422129-81180
RV Moita 161040600170291-1212239-171490
CR Elvas 310001003101291-1901342-29561
CN 2 | Classificação | Grupo Norte
LugarEquipaPONTOSJOGOSVITÓRIASEMPATESDERROTASBoBdMSDifEmEsDif ETRANSFORMAÇÃOPENALIDADERESSALTO
ER PORTO43990050309802294212301550
AEES AGRA?RIA DE COIMBRA 331070350395105290473983350
SPORT CP311060452242178643746-91980
RC TONDELA 241050531246269-232442-181220
IP TOMAR 11920721229208214431132630
DOURO RUGBY 01000100030661-631521-16010
CN 2 | Classificação | Grupo Sul
LugarEquipaPONTOSJOGOSVITÓRIASEMPATESDERROTASBoBdMSDifEmEsDif ETRANSFORMAÇÃOPENALIDADERESSALTO
GD DIREITO B651413011119224887410951045800
RC LOULE?531311021014331572768728593490
CF BELENENSES B 4614904925692623078640463630
BELAS RC4313904613922581345036143390
OEIRAS RUGBY241450951228412-1843656-201671
CR TE?CNICO2214401023311486-1754165-242050
RC BORBA1814401030260548-2883563-281650
GD ALCOCHETENSE 01400141072956-8846120-114480

Loja oficial

Federação Portuguesa de Rugby