Resultados e Marcações – CN 2 Divisão

Últimos Jogos

16:00

NR LOUSÃ vs BRAGA RUGBY

15:30

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs GD MOITENSE

15:30

LOULÉ vs BORBA

15:30

BELAS vs IP TOMAR

A definir

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs NR LOUSÃ

15:00

UBUNTU vs RC ELVAS

14:30

GD MOITENSE vs BRAGA RUGBY

A definir

AEESA COIMBRA vs AAU AVEIRO

5 - 44

CR FAMALICÃO vs AEESA COIMBRA

15 - 12

GD MOITENSE vs AAU AVEIRO

5 - 6

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs BRAGA RUGBY

64 - 0

RC ELVAS vs FC TECNOLOGIA

22 - 36

CR FAMALICÃO vs GD MOITENSE

A definir

NR LOUSÃ vs AEESA COIMBRA

0 - 45

UBUNTU vs LOULÉ

15 - 48

FC TECNOLOGIA vs BELAS

71 - 3

RC ELVAS vs IP TOMAR

14:00

AAU AVEIRO vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

12 - 12

IP TOMAR vs FC TECNOLOGIA

24 - 12

BELAS vs BORBA

20:00

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs CR FAMALICÃO

72 - 12

BRAGA RUGBY vs AAU AVEIRO

15:30

LOULÉ vs RC ELVAS

14:00

AEESA COIMBRA vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

5 - 29

GD MOITENSE vs NR LOUSÃ

0 - 12

UBUNTU vs BELAS

A definir

CR GARRANOS vs AEESA COIMBRA

35 - 7

BORBA vs IP TOMAR

3 - 12

NR LOUSÃ vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

0 - 44

CR FAMALICÃO vs BRAGA RUGBY

10 - 43

FC TECNOLOGIA vs BORBA

A definir

GD MOITENSE vs CR GARRANOS

17 - 15

IP TOMAR vs UBUNTU

43 - 12

BRAGA RUGBY vs NR LOUSÃ

3 - 33

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

33 - 10

AAU AVEIRO vs CR FAMALICÃO

15 - 37

BELAS vs LOULÉ

108 - 5

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs CR FAMALICÃO

34 - 6

AEESA COIMBRA vs GD MOITENSE

A definir

CR GARRANOS vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

0 - 15

UBUNTU vs FC TECNOLOGIA

57 - 0

LOULÉ vs IP TOMAR

33 - 5

NR LOUSÃ vs AAU AVEIRO

90 - 7

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs BRAGA RUGBY

5 - 17

BORBA vs RC ELVAS

24 - 9

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs NR LOUSÃ

22 - 50

CR FAMALICÃO vs NR LOUSÃ

15:00

BRAGA RUGBY vs CR GARRANOS

0 - 18

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs AEESA COIMBRA

8 - 71

AAU AVEIRO vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

15:00

CR GARRANOS vs AAU AVEIRO

13 - 24

GD MOITENSE vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

45 - 8

AEESA COIMBRA vs BRAGA RUGBY

17 - 65

NR LOUSÃ vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

51 - 8

BRAGA RUGBY vs GD MOITENSE

13 - 55

AAU AVEIRO vs AEESA COIMBRA

Próximos Jogos

A definir

AAU AVEIRO vs CR GARRANOS

A definir

FC TECNOLOGIA vs LOULÉ

A definir

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs GD MOITENSE

A definir

BRAGA RUGBY vs AEESA COIMBRA

A definir

RC ELVAS vs BELAS

A definir

CR FAMALICÃO vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

A definir

BORBA vs UBUNTU

A definir

CR GARRANOS vs BRAGA RUGBY

A definir

RC ELVAS vs BORBA

A definir

IP TOMAR vs LOULÉ

A definir

FC TECNOLOGIA vs UBUNTU

A definir

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs AAU AVEIRO

A definir

NR LOUSÃ vs CR FAMALICÃO

A definir

AEESA COIMBRA vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

A definir

GD MOITENSE vs AEESA COIMBRA

A definir

BORBA vs FC TECNOLOGIA

A definir

A. PRAZER JOGAR vs CR GARRANOS

A definir

UBUNTU vs IP TOMAR

A definir

AAU AVEIRO vs NR LOUSÃ

A definir

BRAGA RUGBY vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

A definir

LOULÉ vs BELAS

A definir

CR FAMALICÃO vs AAU AVEIRO

A definir

IP TOMAR vs BORBA

A definir

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

A definir

BELAS vs UBUNTU

A definir

CR GARRANOS vs GD MOITENSE

A definir

FC TECNOLOGIA vs RC ELVAS

A definir

FC TECNOLOGIA vs IP TOMAR

A definir

AEESA COIMBRA vs CR GARRANOS

A definir

BRAGA RUGBY vs CR FAMALICÃO

A definir

RC ELVAS vs LOULÉ

A definir

GD MOITENSE vs GUIMARÃES RUFC

A definir

BORBA vs BELAS

A definir

NR LOUSÃ vs GD MOITENSE

A definir

IP TOMAR vs RC ELVAS

A definir

GUIMARÃES RUFC vs AEESA COIMBRA

A definir

AAU AVEIRO vs BRAGA RUGBY

A definir

LOULÉ vs UBUNTU

A definir

CR FAMALICÃO vs A. PRAZER JOGAR

A definir

BELAS vs FC TECNOLOGIA

*A marcação dos jogos é da responsabilidade do clube visitado